Ergebnisse

5. Vivawest Marathon vom 21.05.2017

M:

Christian Grabowski          : 03:48:15h  AKM40 Pl.   34., gesamt 224

Marvin Steingens              : 03:51:49h  AKM  H Pl.   22., gesamt 259

HM:

Wilhelm Dommen              : 02:20:00h  AKM45 Pl. 277., gesamt 2152

Marie-Luise Altrogge          : 02:51:01h AKW55 Pl.   50.,gesamt 2627

10KM:

Priester Jörg                     :   55:17Min. AKM50  Pl.  28., gesamt  224

Katfiasz Gabi                    :   55:32Min. AKW55  Pl.    2., gesamt  234

Rother Gabi                      :   56:10Min. AKW55  Pl.   3.,  gesamt 254

Katafiasz Sarah                 :   56:54Min AKW  H  Pl.  31., gesamt 287

Bader Dirk                        :   56:55Min. AKM45   Pl. 38., gesamt 288 

Schwarz Toni                    :   57:38Min. AKU18   Pl.    9., gesamt 324

Delnitz Britta                    :   58:23Min. AKW40  Pl.  12., gesamt 361

Neumann Thomas             :   58:26Min. AKM55   Pl.  19., gesamt 364

Tremer Martin                   :   59:18Min. AKM45   Pl.  54., gesamt 411

Luthe Nicole                     : 01:00:51h  AKW45   Pl. 26., gesamt 476

Förster Dieter                   : 01:05:37h

Schwarz Silke                   : 01:08:44h  AKW50   Pl. 26., gesamt 823

Maczewski Michaela            : 01:08:44h AKW45   Pl. 48., gesamt 824

Maczewski Andre               : 01:21:39h AKM 45   Pl. 90., gesamt 1108

9,7KM SCHÜLERSTAFFEL:

Wilfinger Franziska            : 44:36 Min.            

 

 

 

 

 

41. Flürener Halbmarathon

HM:

Robert Dieckmann:  01:31:13h  AK M50 Pl. 4, gesamt 23.

Venloop 2017 vom 26.03.2017

HM:

Robert Dieckmann  : 01:31:53h AK M50 Pl.   46, gesamt  493.

Marvin Steingens    : 01:35:13h AK MHK Pl. 206, gesamt  661.

Toni Nolde              : 01:39:57h AK MHK Pl.331, gesamt 1281.

Philip Rother           : 01:42:43h AK MHK Pl.380, gesamt 1519.

Laura Dieckmann    : 01:59:19h  AKWHK Pl.294, gesamt 4429.

Gaby Rother           : 02:04:42h AK W55 Pl.  77, gesamt 5223.

Bertlicher Straßenläufe 12.02.2017

15Km:

Christian Grabowski   : 01:08:16h, AKM40 Pl. 3.,  gesamt   31.

Marvin Steingens       : 01:08:11h, AKM     Pl. 4.,  gesamt   29.

Robert Dieckmann     : 01:09:15h, AKM50  Pl. 7.,  gesamt   36.

Laura Dieckmann       : 01:25:49h, AKWU20Pl. 1., gesamt  117.

Gabi Rother              : 01:26:44h, AKW55 Pl.  3., gesamt  122.

Gabi Katafiasz           : 01:26:44h, AKW55 Pl.  2., gesamt  121.

 

7,5Km:

Maria-Luise Altrogge  :  50:53 Min., AKW55 Pl.  4.,  gesamt  60.

Philip Rother              : 36:08 Min., AKM30  Pl.  3.,  gesamt  15.

Detlef Beger              : 51:36 Min., AKM50  Pl.  6.,  gesamt  66.

Wilhelm Dommen       : 49:08 Min., AKM45  Pl.  3.,  gesamt  58.

Winterlaufserie ASV Duisburg

10Km:

Jörg Priester: 00:51:34h AkM50 Pl.192, gesamt 1307.Pl.

Archiv2016.docx
Microsoft Word Dokument 17.6 KB
Archiv 2015
Archiv2015.docx
Microsoft Word Dokument 18.2 KB
ARCHIV2014
ARCHIV2014 ERGEBNISSE.docx
Microsoft Word Dokument 20.5 KB

TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck

 

Dirk Bader
02043/72024

dbader@unitybox.de

 

Silke Schwarz

02043/9878226

silke.schwarz1964@gmail.com

 

Johannes Bader

02043/33796

 

 

 

Webmaster:

dieckmann.robert@tve-lauffreunde-gladbeck.com